Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Morales, Lautaro Alberto 16/12/99 Quilmes (BUE) 7 0
15 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 4 0
20 Ríos Novo, Rocco 04/06/02 Los Angeles (USA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Pérez Fontanilla, Alexis Rafael 25/03/94 Barranquilla (COL) 6 0
3 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 5 0
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 4 0
6 Lomónaco, Kevin Joel 08/01/02 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
13 Aude Bernardi, Julián Ezequiel 24/03/03 Capital Federal 5 0
17 Tabares, Alejo Germán 20/06/01 General Roca (RNE) 2 0
22 Pérez, Matías Damián 03/03/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) 5 0
24 Morgantini, Nicolás Jorge 11/09/94 San Isidro (BUE) 2 0
25 Bernabei, Alexandro Ezequiel 24/09/00 Correa (SFE) 5 0
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 6 0
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) 6 1
30 Aranda, Pablo Ezequiel 16/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 4 0
35 Aguirre, Braian Nahuel 28/07/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 7 0
40 Ndong, Ousmane 20/09/99 Dakar (SEN) 2 0
Volantes
5 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 6 0
8 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 7 0
10 De la Vega, Pedro 07/02/01 Olavarría (BUE) 6 0
14 Núñez Morales, Cristian David 20/09/97 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
16 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 4 1
19 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 7 0
23 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 9 1
27 Casazza, Gonzalo Adrián 23/02/99 Capital Federal 1 0
34 Pérez, Facundo Martín 31/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 9 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 5 0
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 5 3
11 Esquivel, Matías Eduardo 22/03/99 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 8 1
18 Krilanovich, Juan Pablo 07/04/02 Adrogué (BUE) 4 0
21 Orozco, Franco 09/01/02 Ezeiza (BUE) 9 3
28 Torres, Cristian Gonzalo 24/12/99 Morón (BUE) 6 0
33 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 7 3
36 Varaldo, Lucas Ariel 24/02/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
37 Cechi, Ignacio 26/07/01 Guernica (BUE) 1 0
41 Besozzi, Lucas Agustín 22/01/03 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
42 López, José Manuel Alberto 06/12/00 San Lorenzo (CTS) 2 1
Altas
Lucas Acosta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gastón Lodico Ferencváros
Cristian Núñez Vélez Sarsfield
Alexis Pérez Querétaro
Bajas
Carlos Auzqui Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Pablo Cozzani San Martín (San Juan)
Pablo Martínez San Lorenzo
Marcelino Moreno Atlanta United
Ezequiel Muñoz Independiente
Nicolás Pasquini Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Rossi Boca Juniors
Guillermo Sara Atlético Rafaela
Lautaro Valenti Parma
Matías Vera Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)