Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 13 0
17 Marchiori Carreño, Tomás Ignacio 20/06/95 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
20 Pizzicanella Blasi, Franco 29/05/96 San Miguel (TUC) Lesionado
Defensores
2 Ortiz, Marcelo Damián 13/01/94 Corrientes 10 0
3 Monzón, Luciano Fabián 13/04/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 6 0
4 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
6 Osores, Mauro Gabriel 20/02/97 San Pablo (TUC) 3 0
14 Lagos, Álvaro Agustín 09/10/01 La Cañada (SDE) 10 0
15 Romero, Fernando Nicolás 28/11/03 Chumbicha (CAT) 2 0
24 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 13 2
25 Albornoz, Camilo Hernán 24/10/00 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
27 Duarte Aguirre, Nahuel 18/01/01 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
30 Risso Patrón, Gabriel Adolfo 05/11/95 Monteros (TUC) 9 0
33 Vergini, Santiago 03/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 8 1
Volantes
5 Bustos, Abel Alejandro 18/05/99 Pozo Hondo (SDE) 5 0
7 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 11 2
10 Heredia, Leonardo Matías 11/01/96 Capital Federal 7 2
12 Rosales, Emanuel Hernán 08/02/99 Termas de Río Hondo (SDE) 2 0
16 Laméndola, Nicolás Emanuel 12/12/98 San Miguel (TUC) 6 1
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 7 0
21 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 8 0
23 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 12 1
26 Benítez, Oscar 14/01/93 Adrogué 7 2
31 Nickler, Kevin Alexander 12/04/01 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Naranjo, Lucas Nahuel 21/11/01 Banda del Río Salí (TUC) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Lotti, Augusto Diego 10/06/96 Salto (BUE) 12 7
11 Alustiza, Gustavo Matías 31/05/84 Azul (BUE) 2 0
18 Ruiz Rodríguez, Ramiro 21/03/00 Monteros (TUC) 13 2
22 Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 12 4
28 Romero, Jonás Samuel 21/08/00 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
29 Isa Luna, Kevin Amir 18/04/01 San Miguel (TUC) 3 0
32 Maestro Puch, Ignacio Daniel 13/08/03 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Coman, Franco Leonardo 13/10/98 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Solohaga, Matías Exequiel 21/03/98 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) No jugó
Altas
Oscar Benítez Delfín
Franco Coman San Lorenzo (Catamarca)
Lucas Naranjo Atlético Concepción (Tuc)
Matías Solohaga Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Santiago Vergini San Lorenzo
Bajas
Jonathan Cabral Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Melano San Lorenzo
Jonás Romero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares