Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Boca Juniors
Superliga 2018/19 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 6 0
1 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) Solo Copa
25 Bustillos, Javier Agustín 05/03/97 Santos Lugares (BUE) 0 0
28 Lampe Porras, Carlos Emilio 17/03/87 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) Solo Copa
31 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 7 0
Defensores
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 10 0
3 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 10 0
6 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 8 1
14 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 3 0
18 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) Lesionado
20 Olaza Catrofe, Lucas René 21/07/94 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
21 Heredia, Gastón Agustín 16/06/97 Mendiolaza (CBA) 0 0
24 Izquierdoz, Carlos Roberto 03/11/88 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 6 1
26 Balerdi Rosa, Leonardo Julián 26/01/99 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 5 0
42 Weigandt, Marcelo Alexis 11/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
4 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 6 1
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 8 0
7 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 7 2
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
10 Cardona Bedoya, Edwin Andrés 08/12/92 Medellín (COL) 11 3
15 Nández Acosta, Nahitan Michel 28/12/95 Punta del Este (URU) 6 0
16 Barrios Terán, Wilmar Enrique 16/10/93 Cartagena (COL) 5 0
22 Villa Cano, Sebastián 19/05/96 Bello (COL) 10 2
29 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 4 0
30 Reynoso, Emanuel 16/11/95 Córdoba 4 0
33 Lamardo, Gonzalo Agustín 25/04/97 Roberts (BUE) 0 0
39 Almendra, Agustín Ezequiel 11/02/00 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 9 0
40 Chicco, Julián Antonio 13/01/98 Brinkmann (CBA) 5 0
Delanteros
9 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 6 0
11 Espinoza, Cristian Omar 03/04/95 Capital Federal 4 2
17 Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba 6 1
19 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 11 1
32 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 10 3
38 Retegui, Mateo 29/04/99 San Fernando (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Esteban Andrada Lanús
Carlos Izquierdoz Santos Laguna
Carlos Lampe Huachipato
Lucas Olaza Talleres (Córdoba)
Gino Peruzzi Nacional
Sebastián Villa Tolima
Mauro Zárate Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Oscar Benítez Argentinos Juniors
Walter Bou Vitória - Bahia
Gonzalo Goñi Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Gonzalo Maroni Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Pérez Pachuca
Guillermo Sara Lanús
Guido Vadalá Universidad de Concepción
Santiago Vergini Bursaspor