Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
  Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) 0 0
  Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
  Capelli, Javier Oscar 07/01/84 Junín (BUE) Lesionado
  Kippes, Ariel Armando 25/02/94 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
  Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 0 0
  Méndez, Ángel Maximiliano 31/10/95 Koluel Kayke (SCR) Reserva
  Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
  Antonini, Juan 04/03/99 General Villegas (BUE)  
  Castet, Facundo Damián 11/09/98 Bragado (BUE)  
  García, Martín 25/08/98 General Villegas (BUE)  
Volantes
  Antonini, Fermín 02/07/97 General Villegas (BUE) Lesionado
  Etevenaux, Iván 20/10/89 Córdoba Lesionado
  Farré, Guillermo Martín 16/08/81 Colón (BUE) 0 0
  Garnier, Luis Yamil 22/12/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 0 0
  Leys, Franco Ezequiel 18/10/93 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Quiroga Gabutti, Sergio Alejandro 07/06/94 Charata (CHA) 0 0
  Rosa, Santiago 15/08/97 Junín (BUE) 0 0
  Sanabria, Gabriel Alejandro 02/07/92 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Villalba, Leonardo Enrique 29/11/94 Formosa 0 0
  Castro, Nicolás Eduardo 11/05/90 Ranchos (BUE)  
  Caviglia, Juan María 16/06/97 Junín (BUE)  
  Palleros, Eric Gabriel 30/04/96 O'Higgins (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
  Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
  Depetris, David Alberto 11/11/88 San Jorge (SFE) 0 0
  Garro, Roberto Daniel 25/10/90 San Luis 0 0
  Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 0 0
  Vivani, Joaquín 17/01/95 9 de Julio (BUE)  
  Brea, Julián Agustín 10/10/99 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) Reserva
  Cavallín, Sebastián 19/02/97 Junín (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Nicolás Castro Quilmes
Ariel Colzera Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Facundo Daffonchio Independiente de Junín
David Depetris Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Daniel Garro Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Franco Leys Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Wilfredo Olivera Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Orsini Sportivo Luqueño
Leonardo Villalba Flandria
Bajas
Ramiro Arias ----
Gonzalo Bazán Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Joaquín Boghossian Sport Huancayo
Ignacio Cacheiro Aucas
Nahuel Estévez Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Passerini Guaraní Asunción
Fernando Pellegrino Huracán
Luciano Pierce Defensores de V.Ramallo
Federico Pieretto San Martín (Formosa)
Nicolás Rinaldi Flandria
Matías Sarulyte Douglas Haig
Renzo Spinaci Villa Dálmine
Patricio Vidal Oriente Petrolero