Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Lanús
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 0 0
1 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 1 0
12 Cozzani, Juan Pablo 09/10/98 Mendoza No jugó
15 Ríos Novo, Rocco 04/06/02 Los Angeles (USA)  
17 Morales, Lautaro Alberto 16/12/99 Quilmes (BUE) 10 0
Defensores
2 Ndong, Ousmane 20/09/99 Dakar (SEN) 0 0
3 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 7 0
6 Muñoz, Ezequiel Matías 08/10/90 Pergamino (BUE) 1 0
6 Pérez Fontanilla, Alexis Rafael 25/03/94 Barranquilla (COL) 8 0
18 Vera, Matías Fernando 20/08/98 Bernal (BUE) No jugó
22 Pérez, Matías Damián 03/03/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) 6 0
23 Aude Bernardi, Julián Ezequiel 24/03/03 Capital Federal 1 0
24 Morgantini, Nicolás Jorge 11/09/94 San Isidro (BUE) 2 0
25 Bernabei, Alexandro Ezequiel 24/09/00 Correa (SFE) 9 1
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 4 0
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
30 Valenti, Lautaro Rodrigo 14/01/99 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
31 Lomónaco, Kevin Joel 08/01/02 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
34 Tabares, Alejo Germán 20/06/01 General Roca (RNE) 1 0
35 Aguirre, Braian Nahuel 28/07/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 8 1
39 Aranda, Pablo Ezequiel 16/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
40 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 2 0
Volantes
4 Casazza, Gonzalo Adrián 23/02/99 Capital Federal  
5 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 5 0
8 De la Vega, Pedro 07/02/01 Olavarría (BUE) 8 1
10 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
13 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 9 5
14 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
16 Pérez, Facundo Martín 31/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 6 0
19 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 10 1
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 1 0
33 Núñez Morales, Cristian David 20/09/97 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 7 2
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 9 4
10 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 1 0
11 Martínez Morales, Pablo Daniel 30/11/96 (PAR) No jugó
11 Orozco, Franco 09/01/02 Ezeiza (BUE) 5 2
20 Esquivel, Matías Eduardo 22/03/99 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 2 0
27 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 9 6
28 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 1 0
37 Cechi, Ignacio 26/07/01 Guernica (BUE)  
38 Torres, Cristian Gonzalo 24/12/99 Morón (BUE) 1 0
41 Besozzi, Lucas Agustín 22/01/03 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
42 Krilanovich, Juan Pablo 07/04/02 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Lucas Acosta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gastón Lodico Ferencváros
Cristian Núñez Vélez Sarsfield
Alexis Pérez Querétaro
Bajas
Carlos Auzqui Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Pablo Cozzani San Martín (San Juan)
Pablo Martínez San Lorenzo
Marcelino Moreno Atlanta United
Ezequiel Muñoz Independiente
Nicolás Pasquini Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Rossi Boca Juniors
Guillermo Sara Atlético Rafaela
Lautaro Valenti Parma
Matías Vera Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)