Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Lanús
Copa Sudamericana 2021 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 1 0
12 Peraggini, Luciano 13/02/02 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Morales, Lautaro Alberto 16/12/99 Quilmes (BUE) 5 0
32 Canteros, Tomás Ezequiel 16/07/01 Florencio Varela (BUE) No jugó
Defensores
2 Pérez Fontanilla, Alexis Rafael 25/03/94 Barranquilla (COL) 6 0
3 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 5 1
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 4 0
6 Ndong, Ousmane 20/09/99 Dakar (SEN)  
13 Aude Bernardi, Julián Ezequiel 24/03/03 Capital Federal 6 0
16 Tabares, Alejo Germán 20/06/01 General Roca (RNE) 0 0
22 Pérez, Matías Damián 03/03/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) 1 0
24 Morgantini, Nicolás Jorge 11/09/94 San Isidro (BUE) 1 0
25 Bernabei, Alexandro Ezequiel 24/09/00 Correa (SFE) 5 0
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal  
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
30 Aranda, Pablo Ezequiel 16/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 0 0
31 Lomónaco, Kevin Joel 08/01/02 La Plata (BUE)  
35 Aguirre, Braian Nahuel 28/07/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 6 0
43 Aguilar Caraballo, Brian Mauricio 13/04/03 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
8 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 3 1
10 De la Vega, Pedro 07/02/01 Olavarría (BUE) 5 1
19 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 3 0
23 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 1
34 Pérez, Facundo Martín 31/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 3 0
38 Rodriguez, Agustín Javier 02/05/04 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 3 1
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 5 2
11 Esquivel, Matías Eduardo 22/03/99 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 6 0
20 Krilanovich, Juan Pablo 07/04/02 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
21 Orozco, Franco 09/01/02 Ezeiza (BUE) 5 0
33 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 3 0
36 Varaldo, Lucas Ariel 24/02/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
37 Cechi, Ignacio 26/07/01 Guernica (BUE) 4 0
41 Besozzi, Lucas Agustín 22/01/03 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
42 López, José Manuel Alberto 06/12/00 San Lorenzo (CTS) 5 1
Altas
Diego Braghieri San Lorenzo
Ángel González Estudiantes de La Plata
Ignacio Malcorra Atlas
Jorge Morel Guaraní Asunción
Bajas
Ignacio Cechi Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Kevin Lomónaco Platense
Nicolás Orsini Boca Juniors
Alexis Pérez Giresunspor
Facundo Quignon FC Dallas
Lucas Vera Huracán