Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Arsenal
Copa Sudamericana 2021 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 0 0
1 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
12 Rivero González, Alejandro Ezequiel 12/06/98 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
23 Medina, Alejandro Gabriel 17/12/86 Capital Federal 8 0
30 Barbera, Darío Ezequiel 16/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE)  
Defensores
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 8 0
4 Abreliano, Marcos Ulises 09/04/98 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
6 Suso, Gastón 12/03/91 Arrufó (SFE) 7 0
13 Pombo Steinberger, Joaquín 18/03/01 Lanús (BUE)  
14 Carabajal, Mateo 21/02/97 Pehuajó (BUE) 7 0
16 Gariglio, Ignacio 25/04/98 Santa Rosa (LPA) 2 0
18 Navas, Julián Alejandro 30/11/93 Mendoza 2 0
26 Suárez Scalarea, Lucas Matías 17/03/95 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
29 Benavídez, Gastón Américo 23/10/95 Morteros (CBA) 8 0
33 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 2 1
35 Rodríguez, Tadeo 28/02/01 Wilde (BUE)  
41 Martínez, Franco Sergio 06/10/02 Monte Chingolo (BUE)  
Volantes
2 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 8 0
4 Mansilla, Gaston Ezequiel 30/05/97 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
5 Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
7 Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
8 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
8 Soraire, Jesús Miguel 03/12/88 Lules (TUC) 5 0
10 Larralde, Valentín 15/11/00 El Pato (BUE) 2 0
10 Necul, Lucas Misael 21/08/99 Puerto Madryn (CHU) No jugó
11 Castro, Nicolás Eduardo 11/05/90 Ranchos (BUE) 8 0
15 Luna, Ramiro Braian 21/07/95 General Rodríguez (BUE) 1 0
19 Farioli, Brian Andrés 19/02/98 Santa Fe 7 1
20 Candia Hernández, Jhonatan Marcelo 15/03/95 Montevideo (URU) 4 2
21 Picco, Leonel Marcelo 22/10/98 Wilde (BUE) 8 0
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 2 0
24 Antilef, Alejo 20/07/98 Puerto Pirámides (CHU) 3 0
25 Rogoski, Maximiliano Juan 17/06/94 Capital Federal 2 0
27 Kruspzky, Facundo Daniel 28/07/02 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
31 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
34 Denis, Jeremías Hernán 03/04/01 Avellaneda (BUE)  
36 Bugallo, Tomás 27/03/00 0 0
37 Muscia, Gonzalo Emanuel 09/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
39 Buceta, Diego Armando 23/02/02 San Antonio de Padua (BUE)  
Delanteros
9 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 8 5
17 Sepúlveda, Bruno Christian 17/09/92 Viedma (RNE) 4 1
20 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 2 1
28 Belloso, Matías Luis 16/02/00 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
32 Báez Panero, Bruno 06/04/00 Rufino (SFE) 1 0
Altas
Gonzalo Goñi Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Valentín Larralde Defensa y Justicia
Gaston Mansilla Colegiales
Nicolás Mazzola Panetolikos
Dardo Miloc Olympiakos Volou
Daniel Sappa Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Ulises Abreliano San Martín (Tucumán)
Jhonatan Candia Huracán
Mateo Carabajal Independiente del Valle
Jesús Soraire Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)