Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 0 0
25 Devecchi, José Antonio 09/07/95 Corrientes 23 0
31 Ingolotti, Luis Ignacio 14/01/00 Pilar (BUE) Reserva
35 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 López Quintana, Mario Federico 06/07/95 Mariano Roque Alonso (PAR) 9 0
4 Lucero, Rufino 01/02/02 Río Cuarto (CBA) 10 0
6 Coloccini , Fabricio 22/01/82 Córdoba 18 0
13 Insúa, Emanuel Mariano 10/04/91 Capital Federal 18 0
14 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
19 Miers, Marcos David 24/03/90 Asunción (PAR) 7 0
21 Iñíguez, Emanuel 16/09/96 General Pirán 19 0
26 Insúa, Emiliano Adrián 07/01/89 Capital Federal 20 0
28 Román Villalba, Fernando Aurelio 20/11/98 Ñemby 8 0
39 Morello, Matías 12/02/01 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
43 Laquidaín, Santiago 28/07/01 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
44 De Marco, Joel Emiliano 11/04/03 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Ortellado, Franco Tomás 30/05/01 Adrogué (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 16 0
8 Iritier, Javier Eduardo 20/12/94 Laferrere (BUE) 9 0
10 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 14 1
12 Gino AcevedoFagúndez, Federico 26/02/93 Uruguaiana (BRA) 11 1
16 Zacaría, Jonathan Fabián 06/02/90 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 6 0
17 Perinciolo, Franco Alejandro 30/04/97 Guernica (BUE) 0 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 16 1
23 Guzmán, Brian Lautaro 18/01/00 Villa María (CBA) 11 1
24 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 21 4
32 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 7 0
33 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
36 Indacoechea, Joaquín 08/09/00 Tandil (BUE) 8 0
38 Núñez, Patricio Leonardo 19/04/99 Isidro Casanoca (BUE) Reserva
  Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Zárate, Jonathan Gustavo 06/02/99 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 12 0
11 Rinaldi, Lautaro Patricio 30/12/93 Acassuso (BUE) 4 0
15 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 9 2
20 Braida, Malcom Nahuel 17/05/97 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 21 0
22 Aranda, Gustavo Alejandro 08/06/95 Monte Quemado (SDE) 2 0
29 Ramírez Kloster, Uriel Matías 19/08/99 Capital Federal 0 0
30 Pérez, Franco 04/11/98 Necochea (BUE) 5 0
40 Tobares, Facundo Agustín 23/03/00 Puerto Santa Cruz (SCR) Reserva
41 Panaro Miramón, Manuel 28/02/02 Bolívar (BUE) 4 0
77 Cauteruccio Rdríguez, Martín Andrés 14/04/87 Montevideo (URU) 21 10
Altas
Alejandro Aranda Nueva Chicago
Martín Cauteruccio Estudiantes de La Plata
Francisco Cerro Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Fabricio Coloccini San Lorenzo
José Devecchi San Lorenzo
Federico Gino San Luis
Gabriel Hauche Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Rodrigo Contreras Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Di Yorio Cerro Largo
Jonatan Schunke Sportivo Luqueño
Matías Villarreal Quilmes