Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 11 0
17 Marchiori Carreño, Tomás Ignacio 20/06/95 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
  Pizzicanella Blasi, Franco 29/05/96 San Miguel (TUC) Lesionado
Defensores
2 Ortiz, Marcelo Damián 13/01/94 Corrientes 8 0
3 Monzón, Luciano Fabián 13/04/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)  
4 Campos Mosqueira, Felipe Manuel 08/11/93 Santiago (CHI) 6 0
6 Osores, Mauro Gabriel 20/02/97 San Pablo (TUC) 5 0
14 Lagos, Álvaro Agustín 09/10/01 La Cañada (SDE) 5 0
15 Cabral, Jonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 5 0
20 Romero, Fernando Nicolás 28/11/03 Chumbicha (CAT) 1 0
25 Albornoz, Camilo Hernán 24/10/00 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
27 Vergini, Santiago 03/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
30 Risso Patrón, Gabriel Adolfo 05/11/95 Monteros (TUC) 5 0
33 Valor, Marcos Daniel 07/02/00 Termas de Río Hondo (SDE) 2 0
  Duarte Aguirre, Nahuel 18/01/01 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Volantes
5 Bustos, Abel Alejandro 18/05/99 Pozo Hondo (SDE) 2 0
7 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 10 2
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 7 1
10 Heredia, Leonardo Matías 11/01/96 Capital Federal 8 1
16 Laméndola, Nicolás Emanuel 12/12/98 San Miguel (TUC) 4 0
19 Rosales, Emanuel Hernán 08/02/99 Termas de Río Hondo (SDE) 0 0
21 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 10 0
22 Pereyra, Joaquín Nicolás 01/12/98 Paraná (ERI) 7 1
23 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 9 3
24 Tesuri, Renzo Iván 07/06/96 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 8 1
26 Benítez, Oscar 14/01/93 Adrogué 4 0
31 Nickler, Kevin Alexander 12/04/01 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
34 Naranjo, Lucas Nahuel 21/11/01 Banda del Río Salí (TUC) 3 0
39 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 7 0
  Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) Se fue a ???
Delanteros
9 Lotti, Augusto Diego 10/06/96 Salto (BUE) 9 2
11 Menéndez, Cristian Matías 02/04/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
12 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
18 Ruiz Rodríguez, Ramiro 21/03/00 Monteros (TUC) 9 0
28 Coman, Franco Leonardo 13/10/98 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
29 Isa Luna, Kevin Amir 18/04/01 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
32 Maestro Puch, Ignacio Daniel 13/08/03 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Solohaga, Matías Exequiel 21/03/98 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) Reserva
Altas
Jonathan Cabral Newell's Old Boys
Felipe Campos Colo Colo
Cristian Menéndez Everton
Matías Orihuela Newell's Old Boys
Joaquín Pereyra Famalicão
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Renzo Tesuri Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Matías Alustiza Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Guillermo Ortiz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gustavo Toledo Retirado
Javier Toledo Sol de América