Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 13 0
13 Tagliamonte, Matías Nicolás 19/02/98 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
25 Gómez, Gastón 04/03/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
Defensores
2 Cáceres, Juan José 01/06/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 1
3 Soto, Alexis Nahuel 20/10/93 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 8 0
5 Mena Reveco, Eugenio Esteban 18/07/88 Viña del Mar (CHI) 12 0
6 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal 9 0
12 Prado Avelino, Fernando Andrés 21/03/01 Carmelo (URU) Reserva
30 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 12 0
32 Machuca, Elías Ezequiel 28/03/03 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
40 Novillo, Joaquín Ariel 19/02/98 Córdoba 8 0
41 Segovia, Imanol 06/02/01 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
50 Galván, Ignacio 06/09/02 Capital Federal 1 0
Volantes
8 Domínguez Huertas, Fabricio 24/06/98 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
9 Copetti, Enzo Nahuel 16/01/96 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 15 3
10 Rojas Romero, Matías Nicolás 03/11/95 Asunción (PAR) 13 0
15 Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA) 10 1
16 Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE) 8 0
18 Schelotto, Ezequiel Matías 23/05/89 Capital Federal 5 0
19 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 1
21 Díaz Rojas, Marcelo Alfonso 30/12/86 Padre Hurtado (CHI) 0 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 11 0
24 López, Julián Alejo 08/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
26 Alcaraz, Carlos Jonás 30/11/02 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
27 Banega, Tiago Nahuel 01/07/99 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 0 0
29 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 10 0
31 Gutiérrez, Kevin Facundo 03/06/97 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
33 Sánchez, Sergio Fabián 17/08/01 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
35 Melgarejo Sanabria, Lorenzo Antonio 10/08/90 Loma Grande (PAR) 11 1
36 Andrada, Luca Javier 22/04/01 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
37 Rojas, Agustín Daniel 12/07/99 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
38 Cardozo, Evelio Ramón 06/02/01 Capital Federal Reserva
39 Ortiz, Alan Damián 24/05/99 Villa Ocampo (SFE) Reserva
43 Núñez, Lucas Fabián 24/08/02 Merlo (BUE) Reserva
45 Núñez, Matías Adrián 09/10/00 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
48 Gómez, Ángel Nahuel 29/08/01 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Fértoli, Héctor Hugo 03/12/94 El Trébol (SFE) 3 0
11 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
14 Godoy, Santiago Leandro 04/02/01 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
17 Garré, Benjamín Antonio 11/07/00 Capital Federal Lesionado
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 8 1
22 Reniero, Gastón Nicolás 18/03/95 Chajarí (ERI) 4 0
28 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 15 5
34 Lovera, Maximiliano Alberto 09/03/99 Laguna Blanca (FOR) 12 0
44 Maggi, Iván Gabriel 14/06/99 Lanús (BUE) 6 1
Altas
Tomás Chancalay Colón de Santa Fe
Enzo Copetti Atlético Rafaela
Maximiliano Cuadra Cobreloa
Maximiliano Lovera Olympiakos
Aníbal Moreno Newell's Old Boys
Joaquín Novillo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ignacio Piatti San Lorenzo
Ezequiel Schelotto ----
Matías Tagliamonte Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Jonathan Cristaldo Newell's Old Boys
Matías Ibáñez Patronato (Paraná)
Lisandro López Atlanta United
Mauro Luque Atlanta
Walter Montoya Cruz Azul
Augusto Solari Celta
Patricio Tanda Ferrocarril Oeste