Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Lanús
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 0 0
1 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 1 0
12 Cozzani, Juan Pablo 09/10/98 Mendoza No jugó
15 Ríos Novo, Rocco 04/06/02 Los Angeles (USA)  
17 Morales, Lautaro Alberto 16/12/99 Quilmes (BUE) 10 0
Defensores
2 Ndong, Ousmane 20/09/99 Dakar (SEN) 0 0
3 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 7 0
6 Muñoz, Ezequiel Matías 08/10/90 Pergamino (BUE) 1 0
6 Pérez Fontanilla, Alexis Rafael 25/03/94 Barranquilla (COL) 8 0
18 Vera, Matías Fernando 20/08/98 Bernal (BUE) No jugó
22 Pérez, Matías Damián 03/03/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) 6 0
23 Aude Bernardi, Julián Ezequiel 24/03/03 Capital Federal 1 0
24 Morgantini, Nicolás Jorge 11/09/94 San Isidro (BUE) 2 0
25 Bernabei, Alexandro Ezequiel 24/09/00 Correa (SFE) 9 1
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 4 0
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
30 Valenti, Lautaro Rodrigo 14/01/99 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
31 Lomónaco, Kevin Joel 08/01/02 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
34 Tabares, Alejo Germán 20/06/01 General Roca (RNE) 1 0
35 Aguirre, Braian Nahuel 28/07/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 8 1
39 Aranda, Pablo Ezequiel 16/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
40 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 2 0
Volantes
4 Casazza, Gonzalo Adrián 23/02/99 Capital Federal  
5 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 5 0
8 De la Vega, Pedro 07/02/01 Olavarría (BUE) 8 1
10 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
13 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 9 5
14 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
16 Pérez, Facundo Martín 31/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 6 0
19 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 10 1
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 1 0
33 Núñez Morales, Cristian David 20/09/97 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 7 2
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 9 4
10 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 1 0
11 Martínez Morales, Pablo Daniel 30/11/96 (PAR) No jugó
11 Orozco, Franco 09/01/02 Ezeiza (BUE) 5 2
20 Esquivel, Matías Eduardo 22/03/99 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 2 0
27 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 9 6
28 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 1 0
37 Cechi, Ignacio 26/07/01 Guernica (BUE)  
38 Torres, Cristian Gonzalo 24/12/99 Morón (BUE) 1 0
41 Besozzi, Lucas Agustín 22/01/03 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
42 Krilanovich, Juan Pablo 07/04/02 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
Bajas
Luciano Abecasis Libertad
Darío Cáceres River Plate
Gabriel Carrasco Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Donato Atlanta
Rolando García Guerreño Guaraní Asunción
Gastón Lodico Ferencváros
Tiago Ceará
José Luis Sinisterra Platense