Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
12 Canteros, Tomás Ezequiel 16/07/01 Florencio Varela (BUE) 0 0
15 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 13 0
17 Morales, Lautaro Alberto 16/12/99 Quilmes (BUE) 5 0
32 Peraggini, Luciano 13/02/02 Capital Federal Reserva
Defensores
2 Pérez Fontanilla, Alexis Rafael 25/03/94 Barranquilla (COL) 0 0
3 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 15 0
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 11 1
13 Aude Bernardi, Julián Ezequiel 24/03/03 Capital Federal 10 0
22 Pérez, Matías Damián 03/03/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) 7 0
23 Tabares, Alejo Germán 20/06/01 General Roca (RNE) Reserva
24 Morgantini, Nicolás Jorge 11/09/94 San Isidro (BUE) 6 0
25 Bernabei, Alexandro Ezequiel 24/09/00 Correa (SFE) 17 0
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 0 0
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) 10 0
30 Aranda, Pablo Ezequiel 16/05/01 Temperley (BUE) Reserva
35 Aguirre, Braian Nahuel 28/07/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 17 0
40 Ndong, Ousmane 20/09/99 Dakar (SEN)  
43 Aguilar Caraballo, Brian Mauricio 13/04/03 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero Se fue a ???
Volantes
8 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 12 1
10 De la Vega, Pedro 07/02/01 Olavarría (BUE) 11 1
19 Morel Barrios, Jorge Emanuel 22/01/98 Asunción (PAR) 15 0
20 Malcorra, Víctor Ignacio 24/06/87 Río Colorado (RNE) 15 4
27 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 16 3
34 Pérez, Facundo Martín 31/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 14 0
38 Rodriguez, Agustín Javier 02/05/04 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
48 González, David Maximiliano 04/05/04 Monte Grande (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 14 1
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 18 11
11 Esquivel, Matías Eduardo 22/03/99 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 14 0
18 Krilanovich, Juan Pablo 07/04/02 Adrogué (BUE) Reserva
21 Orozco, Franco 09/01/02 Ezeiza (BUE) 5 0
36 Varaldo, Lucas Ariel 24/02/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
37 Cechi, Ignacio 26/07/01 Guernica (BUE) 1 0
41 Besozzi, Lucas Agustín 22/01/03 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
42 López, José Manuel Alberto 06/12/00 San Lorenzo (CTS) 18 11
Altas
Diego Braghieri San Lorenzo
Ángel González Estudiantes de La Plata
Ignacio Malcorra Atlas
Jorge Morel Guaraní Asunción
Bajas
Ignacio Cechi Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Kevin Lomónaco Platense
Nicolás Orsini Boca Juniors
Alexis Pérez Giresunspor
Facundo Quignon FC Dallas
Lucas Vera Huracán