Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
13 Tagliamonte, Matías Nicolás 19/02/98 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
21 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 16 0
25 Gómez, Gastón 04/03/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
Defensores
2 Cáceres, Juan José 01/06/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 15 0
3 Cortez Quiñónez, Gustavo Orlando 11/10/97 Quinindé (ECU) 0 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 3 0
5 Mena Reveco, Eugenio Esteban 18/07/88 Viña del Mar (CHI) 13 0
6 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal  
12 Prado Avelino, Fernando Andrés 21/03/01 Carmelo (URU) 9 0
30 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 17 0
32 Machuca, Elías Ezequiel 28/03/03 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
40 Novillo, Joaquín Ariel 19/02/98 Córdoba 3 0
41 Segovia, Imanol 06/02/01 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
50 Galván, Ignacio 06/09/02 Capital Federal 3 0
Volantes
8 Domínguez Huertas, Fabricio 24/06/98 Montevideo (URU) 10 1
9 Copetti, Enzo Nahuel 16/01/96 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 16 3
10 Rojas Romero, Matías Nicolás 03/11/95 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
11 Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA) 9 1
16 Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE) 10 0
18 Schelotto, Ezequiel Matías 23/05/89 Capital Federal Lesionado
19 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 10 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 13 1
24 López, Julián Alejo 08/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
26 Alcaraz, Carlos Jonás 30/11/02 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
29 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 18 1
31 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 0 0
33 Sánchez, Sergio Fabián 17/08/01 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
36 Andrada, Luca Javier 22/04/01 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
37 Rojas, Agustín Daniel 12/07/99 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
39 Ortiz, Alan Damián 24/05/99 Villa Ocampo (SFE) Reserva
45 Núñez, Matías Adrián 09/10/00 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
48 Gómez, Ángel Nahuel 29/08/01 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
  Núñez, Lucas Fabián 24/08/02 Merlo (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
14 Godoy, Santiago Leandro 04/02/01 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
15 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 11 2
17 Garré, Benjamín Antonio 11/07/00 Capital Federal 8 1
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 13 1
27 Correa, Javier Marcelo 30/06/92 Córdoba 15 1
28 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 18 2
34 Lovera, Maximiliano Alberto 09/03/99 Laguna Blanca (FOR) 13 0
43 Viera, Gastón Agustín 03/09/02 Morón (BUE) 3 0
44 Maggi, Iván Gabriel 14/06/99 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
Altas
Javier Correa Atlas
Gustavo Cortez Universidad Católica
Lisandro López Atlanta United
Marcelo Meli Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bajas
Tiago Banega Patronato (Paraná)
Evelio Cardozo Atlanta
Maximiliano Cuadra San Luis de Quillota
Marcelo Díaz Libertad
Héctor Fértoli Talleres (Córdoba)
Kevin Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Lorenzo Melgarejo Libertad
Nicolás Reniero Argentinos Juniors
Alexis Soto Defensa y Justicia