Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 18 0
17 Batalla Barga, Augusto Martín 30/04/96 Capital Federal 0 0
36 Rivadeneira, Francisco Antonio 19/05/00 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 8 0
3 Zapata Valencia, Cristian Eduardo 30/09/86 Padilla (COL) 11 1
4 Herrera Mansilla, Marcelo Andrés 03/11/98 Corrientes 12 1
6 Gattoni, Federico Agustín 16/02/99 Capital Federal 7 0
14 Pittón, Bruno Alejandro 01/02/93 Santa Fe 9 0
22 Rojas, Gabriel Hernán 22/06/97 Adrogué (BUE) 6 0
26 Fernández Mercau, Nicolás 11/01/00 Capital Federal 12 2
30 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 15 1
32 Flores, Francisco Alexis 11/01/02 Vicente López (BUE) 13 0
35 Luján Melli, Gonzalo 27/04/01 Capital Federal 2 0
44 Lamosa, Agustín Francisco 17/10/01 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Gordillo Vargas, Yeison Stiven 25/06/92 Miranda (COL) 12 0
8 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
10 Romero Villamayor, Óscar David 04/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
20 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 18 1
27 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
28 Barrios, Cristian Nahuel 07/05/98 Capital Federal 10 0
31 Sequeira, Luis Alberto 08/01/03 Belén de Escobar (BUE) 1 0
34 Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA) 10 0
38 Cabral Rosané, Siro Ignacio 07/06/00 Río Cuarto (CBA) 10 1
40 Sabella, Alexis Amadeo 06/06/01 Florentino Ameghino (BUE) 18 2
42 Martegani, Agustín Alberto 20/05/00 Rojas (BUE) 4 1
43 Peralta Bauer, Guillermo Agustín 12/02/00 Capital Federal Reserva
  Godoy, Ezequiel 09/10/03 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 6 0
9 Di Santo, Franco Matías 07/04/89 Mendoza 12 3
11 Romero Villamayor, Ángel Rodrigo 04/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
19 Hausch, Agustín 21/05/03 Baradero (BUE) 4 0
23 Peralta Bauer, Mariano Ezequiel 20/02/98 Adrogué (BUE) 7 0
29 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 15 3
33 Díaz, Alexander 22/03/00 9 de Julio (BUE) 9 0
39 Galván, Francisco Ramón Nieves 16/07/99 Necochea (BUE) 3 0
45 García, Eduardo 05/02/01 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
Altas
Nahuel Barrios Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Augusto Batalla O'Higgins
Ezequiel Cerutti Coritiba
Néstor Ortigoza Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Cristian Zapata Genoa
Bajas
Diego Braghieri Lanús
Fabricio Coloccini Aldosivi (MDP)
José Devecchi Aldosivi (MDP)
Manuel Insaurralde Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lautaro López Fund.Amigos x el Deporte FADEP
Lucas Melano Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Juan Ramírez Boca Juniors
Diego Rodríguez Nacional
Víctor Salazar Olimpia
Franco Troyansky Atlas